///The Chongqing Major 2019

The Chongqing Major 2019

Übersicht

The Chongqing Major 2019

Gruppenphase: 19.01.19 – 20.01.19

Playoffs: 22.01.19 – 27.01.19

In China / China Chongqing

Gruppe A  ►Gruppe B  ►Gruppe C  ►Gruppe D

Playoffs

 

DPC Ranking

Teilnehmer

Team Secret (DPC Rank #2 – 3.000 Pkt)


Team Liquid (DPC Rank #TBA – 0 Pkt)


Estland / Estonia Clement Puppey Ivanov
Malaysien / Malaysia Yeik MidOne Zheng Nai
Jordanien / Jordan Yazied Yapz0r Jaradar
Schweden / Sweden Ludwig Zai Wahlberg
Polen / Poland Michał Nisha Jankowski
Deutschland / Germany Kuro Kuroky Salehi Takhasomi
Finnland / Finland Lasse Matumbaman Urpalainen
Bulgarien / Bulgaria Ivan MinD_ContRoL Borislavov
Libanon / Lebanon Maroun GH Merhej
China / China Chu Shadow Zeyu*
*Standin
Alliance (DPC Rank #9 – 150 Pkt)


The Pango (DPC Rank #TBA – 0 Pkt)


Deutschland / Germany Max qojqva Broecker
Schweden / Sweden Michael miCKe Vu
Schweden / Sweden Samuel Boxi Svahn
Norwegen / Norway Tommy Taiga Le
Schweden / Sweden Aydin iNSaNiA Sarkohi
Kasachstan / Kazakhstan Aybek Naive- Tokaev
Russland / Russia Alexander Ceyler Popov
Ukraine / Ukraine Andrii Ghostik Kadyk
Kirgisien / Kirghizia Bakyt Zayac Emilzhanov
Ukraine / Ukraine Syoma CeMaTheSlayeR Doter
Virtus.pro (DPC Rank #1 – 4.950 Pkt)


Team Aster (DPC Rank #19 – 75 Pkt)


Russland / Russia Pavel 9pasha Hvastunov
Ukraine / Ukraine Vladimir No[o]ne Minenko
Russland / Russia Roman RAMZES666 Kushnarev
Russland / Russia Aleksey Taiga Berezin
Russland / Russia Vladimir RodjERR Nikogosyan
China / China Liu Sylar Jiajun
China / China Ye BoBoKa Zhibiao
China / China Lin xxs Jing
China / China Lu Fenrir Chao
China / China Gao lover Yuan
Vici Gaming (DPC Rank #8 – 450 Pkt)


PSG.LGD Gaming (DPC Rank #5 – 900 Pkt)


China / China Zhang Paparazi Chengjun
China / China Zeng Ori Jiaoyang
China / China Zhou Yang Haiyang
China / China Pan Fade Yi
China / China Ding Dy Cong
China / China Yao Maybe Lu
China / China Wang Ame Chunyu
China / China Xu fy Linsen
Malaysien / Malaysia Jian xNova- Wei Yap
China / China Yang Chalice Shenyi
fnatic (DPC Rank #7 – 450 Pkt)


TnC Gaming (DPC Rank #6 – 720 Pkt)


Philippinen / Philippines Djardel DJ Jicko Mampusti
Philippinen / Philippines Abed Abed Yusop
Südkorea / South Korea Noah MP Pyo
Singapur / Singapur Pan iceiceice Yi
Thailand / Thailand Anucha Dy Jirawong
Philippinen / Philippines Ryo DJ Hasegawa*
Philippinen / Philippines Timothy Tims Randrup
Philippinen / Philippines Armel Armel Paul Tabios
Philippinen / Philippines Michael ninjaboogie Ross
Philippinen / Philippines Kim Gabbi Villafuerte
*Standin
J.Storm (DPC Rank #13 – 120 Pkt)


Forward Gaming (DPC Rank #10 – 150 Pkt)


USA / USA David Moo Hull
Canada / Canada Jonathan Bryle bryle Santos De Guia
Südkorea / South Korea Park March Tae Won
Südkorea / South Korea Lee Forev Sang-Don
USA / USA Clinton Fear Loomis
Ukraine / Ukraine Roman Resolut1on Fominok
Pakistan / Pakistan Yawar YawaR Hassan
USA / USA Saahil Universe Arora
USA / USA Arif MSS Anwar
USA / USA Avery SVG Silverman
Evil Geniuses (DPC Rank #3 – 2.100 Pkt)


Chaos Esports Club (DPC Rank #18 – 75 Pkt)


Dänemark / Denmark Andreas Cr1t- Nielsen
Canada / Canada Artour Arteezy Babaev
Pakistan / Pakistan Sumail SumaiL Hassan
Israel / Israel Tal Fly Aizik
Schweden / Sweden Gustav s4 Magnusson
Rumänien / Romania Omar w33 Aliwi
Dänemark / Denmark Rasmus MiSeRy Filipsen
Brasilien / Brazil William hFn Medeiros
Brasilien / Brazil Otavio tavo Gabriel
Brasilien / Brazil Danylo KINGRD Nascimento
Thunder Predator (DPC Rank #TBA – 0 Pkt)


EHOME (DPC Rank #12 – 120 Pkt)


Peru / Peru Juan Atun Arriola Ochoa
Peru / Peru Farith Matthew Puente
Peru / Peru Frank Frank Arias
Peru / Peru Leonardo LeoStyle- Sifuentes
Peru / Peru Sergio Prada Toribio
China / China Zhang Faith_Bian Ruida
China / China Zhang Innocence Yiping
China / China Luo eGo Bin
China / China Li ASD Zhiwen
China / China Jiang Tianming An